Search
English
Product Information
    Menu Close

    Cross Roller Bearing-GSRB


    ★High load bearing capacity.
    ★Available to bear load from any directions simultaneously.
    ★High rigidity.
    ★Stable rotation accuracy.
    ★Easy to install and adjust.
    Ship to
    *
    *
    Shipping Method
    Name
    Estimated Delivery
    Price
    No shipping options

    Update:2018.06.06

    Cross roller bearings are made up of inner rings, outer rings, even-number rollers and retainers, rollers are arranged on the V-shaped groove rolling surface perpendicular to retainers, so the resulting structure is able to withstand radial load, axial load and moment load. Crossed roller bearings have a large load-bearing area because of line contact between the rollers and the rail surface, therefore, the product is the most appropriate bearings to be used on the rotory structure industrial robots, rotating workbenches, and medical equipment etc.

    Axial

    Model No.

     Main Dimensions

    Flarge Height

    Basic Load

    Weight

    I,D,

    Ød

    O,D,

    ØD

    Thickness

    T

    LH d1

    Chamfer

    rmin

    Øda

    ØDh

    C

    KN

    C0

    KN

    Kg

    w

    h

    20

    GSRB2008

    20

    36

    8

    2.1

    0.7

    0.6

    24

    30

    3.2

    3.1

    0.06

    25

    GSRB2508

    25

    41

    8

    2.1

    0.7

    0.6

    29

    35

    3.6

    3.8

    0.07

    30

    GSRB3010

    30

    55

    10

    2.6

    0.8

    1.2

    37.5

    46.5

    7.4

    8.4

    0.14

    35

    GSRB3510

    35

    60

    10

    2.6

    0.8

    1.2

    41.5

    51

    7.6

    9.1

    0.12

    40

    GSRB4010

    40

    65

    10

    2.6

    0.8

    1.2

    47

    58

    8.3

    10.8

    0.18

    45

    GSRB4510

    45

    70

    10

    2.6

    0.8

    1.2

    51.5

    61

    8.6

    11.1

    0.15

    50

    GSRB5013

    50

    80

    13

    2.6

    1.5

    1.2

    57

    72.5

    16.6

    20.7

    0.28

    60

    GSRB6013

    60

    90

    13

    2.6

    1.5

    1.2

    67.5

    82.5

    18

    24.1

    0.32

    70

    GSRB7013

    70

    100

    13

    2.6

    1.5

    1.2

    78.5

    91.5

    19.5

    27.9

    0.37

    80

    GSRB8016

    80

    120

    16

    3.1

    1.5

    1.2

    91.5

    110

    30

    42

    0.72

    90

    GSRB9016

    90

    130

    16

    3.1

    1.5

    1.5

    98.8

    117

    31.3

    45.1

    0.77

    100

    GSRB10016

    100

    140

    16

    3.6

    1.5

    1.5

    110

    128

    31.8

    48.8

    0.82

    GSRB10020

    150

    20

    3.6

    1.5

    1.5

    114

    132

    33

    51

    1.47

    110

    GSRB11012

    110

    135

    12

    2.6

    0.8

    1.2

    118

    126

    12.6

    24

    0.42

    GSRB11015

    145

    15

    3.6

    1.5

    1.2

    123

    135

    23.8

    41.8

    0.76

    GSRB11020

    160

    20

    3.6

    1.5

    1.5

    121

    139

    34

    54

    1.58

    120

    GSRB12016

    120

    150

    16

    3.6

    1.5

    1.2

    128

    140

    24.3

    43.4

    0.74

    GSRB12025

    180

    25

    3.6

    2.1

    2

    134

    163

    66.8

    100.2

    2.62

    130

    GSRB13015

    130

    160

    15

    3.6

    1.5

    1.2

    136

    151

    25

    46.9

    0.74

    GSRB13025

    190

    25

    3.6

    2.1

    2

    144

    173

    69.7

    107.3

    2.8

     

    Axial

    Model No.

     Main Dimensions

    Flarge Height

    Basic Load

    Weight

    I,D,

    Ød

    O,D,

    ØD

    Thickness

    T

    LH d1

    Chamfer

    rmin

    Øda

    ØDh

    C

    KN

    C0

    KN

    Kg

    w

    h

    140GSRB14016140175162.61.50.81481632650.31.1
    GSRB14025200253.62.11.315518474.71212.98
    150GSRB15013150180132.61.50.515817127.153.70.66
    GSRB15025210253.62.11.216519376.51283.18
    GSRB15030230304.63.11.21742101001565.2
    160GSRB16025160220253.62.11.217220581.61353.12
    170GSRB17020170220203.61.51.218519729.2622.2
    180GSRB18025180240253.61.81.219622484.31433.41
    190GSRB19025190240253.61.50.820322141.882.72.97
    200GSRB20025200260253.61.81.821424684.11574.2
    GSRB20030280304.62.81.82222571132026.8
    GSRB20035295355.12.81.82242711512519.8
    220GSRB22025220280253.61.81.823626492.11734
    240GSRB24025240300253.61.82.225528268.41464.7
    250GSRB25025250310253.61.82.226429169.21525.2
    GSRB25030330304.62.82.52683041262428
    GSRB25040355406.13.42.227632519534714.6
    300GSRB30025300360253.61.82.231434176.11796
    GSRB30035395355.12.82.232136918336513.2
    GSRB30040405406.13.62.232537821240717.1
    350GSRB35020350400203.61.52.2364382541413.7